C3850-NM-4-10G


C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x Gigabit / 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module

Thông tin sản phẩm

Giá
Đặc biệt : Hàng Hiếm
Bảo hành :12 tháng
Port :Update
POE : Không xác định
Throughput : Không xác định
Power : Không xác định
: 235

Các module quang dưới đây có thể sử dụng cho Module Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G

Các module quang Cisco cho C3850-NM-4-10G

Part

Depcription

GLC-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-TE

Module quang Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-SX-MMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-EX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC

GLC-BX-U

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

GLC-BX40-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM

GLC-BX40-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM

GLC-BX40-DA-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-BX80-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM

GLC-BX80-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-2BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-2BX-D 1000BASE-BX10, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, 2 single LC/PC

SFP-GE-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

SFP-GE-S

Module quang CiscoSFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m

SFP-GE-L

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC

SFP-GE-Z

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Các loại module quang 10G sử dụng cho module Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G

SFP-10G-SR-S

10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

SFP-10G-LR-S

10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-LRM

10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

SFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR SFP Module

SFP-10G-ER-S

10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-ER

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

SFP-10G-ZR-S

10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-ZR

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF

SFP-10G-BXU-I=

SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream

SFP-10G-BXD-I=

SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream

SFP-10G-BX40U-I

SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream

SFP-10G-BX40D-I

SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream

SFP-10G-AOC7M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M

SFP-10G-AOC5M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M

SFP-10G-AOC3M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M

SFP-10G-AOC2M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M

SFP-10G-AOC1M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M

SFP-10G-AOC10M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M

Các module quang OEM cho C3850-NM-4-10G

PartDepcription
GLC-LH-SMD-CLOEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MMD-CLOEM GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
GLC-EX-SMD-CLOEM GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC 
GLC-T-CLOEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CLOEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CLOEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MM-CLOEM GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
GLC-ZX-SM-CLOEM GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC
GLC-BX-D-CLOEM GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC
GLC-BX-U-CLOEM GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC
GLC-LH-SMD-CLOEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
 GLC-ZX-SMD

OEM GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Module C3850-NM-4-10G dùng được cho các part sau của Cisco

Product Number

Description

WS-C3850-48U-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-48U-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-48T-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-48T-S

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-48P-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-48P-S

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-48F-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-48F-S

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-48T-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-48P-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-48F-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-24PW-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24-port PoE IP Base with 5 access point license

WS-C3850-48PW-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48-port PoE IP Base with 5 access point license

WS-C3850-12X48U-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 with 12 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, LAN Base feature set

WS-C3850-12X48U-S

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 with 12 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-12X48U-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 with 12 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-24XU-L

Stackable 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, LAN Base feature set

WS-C3850-24XU-S

Stackable 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-24XU-E

Stackable 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, IP Services feature set












Cisco Wireless